Timetable

 

Main Hall

16.15 - 16.45 Private Lessons

16.45 - 17.45 Inter Foundation Ballet

17.45 - 18.45 Intermediate Ballet

 

Melbourne Room

16.15 - 16.45 Private Lessons

16.45 - 17.45 Primary Ballet & Tap

17.45 - 18.15 Private Lessons

18.15 - 18.45 Private Lessons

18.45 - 19.30 Advanced Foundation Ballet

19.30 - 20.15 Advanced 1 Ballet

 

Main Hall

16.15 - 20.30 Exam Classes

 

 

Main Hall

17.00 - 18.00 Grade 6 Ballet

18.00 - 19.00 Grade 7 Ballet

19.10 - 20.10 Adult Ballet

20.15 - 21.15 Adult Tap

 

Melbourne Room

18.15 - 18.45  Private Lessons

19.30 - 20.15 Grade 8 Ballet

20.15 - 21.15 Private Lessons

 

Scout Hall

1 6.55 - 17.55 Grade 4 Ballet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Main Hall

16.45 - 17.30 Intermediate Foundation Ballet

17.30 - 18.15 Ballet Conditioning - Level 1

18.15 - 19.00 Ballet Conditioning - Level 2

 

Melbourne Room

17.00 - 17.30  Private Lessons

17.30 - 18.15  Intermediate Ballet

18.15 - 19.00 Pre-Vocational Ballet

19.00 - 19.45  Advanced Ballet

19.45 - 20.15 Adult Ballet - Beginners 

20.15 - 21.15 Adult Tap - Beginners 

 

Small Hall

16.00 - 16.30 Pre-School Ballet

16.30 - 17.15 Introductory Ballet & Tap

Main Hall

16.15 - 16.45 Private Lesson

16.45 - 17.30 Grade 2 Modern

17.30 - 18.15 Grade 6 Modern

18.15 - 19.00 Grade 5 Tap

19.00 - 19.45 Contemporary

19.45 - 20.45 Adult Jazz

 

Melbourne Room

16.30 - 17.00 Private Lessons

17.00 - 17.30 Private Lessons

17.30 - 18.00 Private Lessons

18.15 - 19.00 Grade 4 Tap

19.45 - 20.15 Intermediate Tap

 

Small Hall

16.30 - 17.00 Private Lesson

17.00 - 17.30 Exam Class

17.30 - 18.15 Grade 4 Modern

18.15 - 19.00 Intermediate Modern

19.00 - 19.30 Private Lesson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Main Hall

9.30 - 10.30 Pre-Primary Ballet & Tap

10.30 - 11.15 Introductory Ballet & Tap

11.15 - 12.30 Primary Ballet & Tap

12.30 - 13.00 Primary National

13.00 - 13.30 Primary Tap

13.30 - 14.15 Grade 1 Ballet

14.15 - 14.45 Grade 1 Tap

14.45 - 15.30 Grade 2 Ballet

15.30 - 16.15 Senior Jazz

16.15 - 17.15 Grade 3 Ballet

17.15 - 17.45 Grade 3 Tap

17.45 - 18.30 Group Rehearsal

 

Small Hall

14.45 - 15.15 Inter National

15.30 - 16.00 Grade 2 Tap

16.15 - 16.45 Private Lesson

16.45 - 17.15 Private Lesson

17.15 - 17.45 Senior National

 

Melbourne Room

10.35 - 11.05 Junior Modern

11.45 - 12.20 Grade 1 Modern

13.15 - 13.45 Private Lesson

13.45 - 14.15 Private Lesson

14.15 - 14.45 Junior National

 

Scout Hall

9.50 - 10.20 Pre-School Ballet

10.25 - 10.55 Little Tappers

11.00 - 11.30 Pre-School Ballet

11.35 - 12.20 Junior Jazz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Search our store